Is Nesquik Chocolate Lowfat Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lowfat milk, sugar, less than 2% of cocoa processed with alkali, calcium carbonate, cellulose gel, salt, carrageenan, natural and artificial flavor, cellulose gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Nesquik Chocolate Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nesquik Chocolate Lowfat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackOn The Go


