Is NESQUIK Chocolate Powder 9.3 oz. Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Salt, Natural Flavor, Spice, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamins And Minerals: Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Ferric Pyrophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide, Copper Gluconate, Zinc Oxide, Manganese Sulfate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Biotin
Check NESQUIK Chocolate Powder 9.3 oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESQUIK Chocolate Powder 9.3 oz. Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NESQUIK Chocolate Powder 9.3 oz. Tub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


