No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nesquik Instant Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Far Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (C, Thiamin, D), Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Nesquik Instant Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nesquik Instant Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Nesquik Instant Hot Chocolate | Spoonful