Is Nesquik Milkshake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate
Check Nesquik Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nesquik Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


