Is NEST EGGS PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, MILKFAT, AND LESS THAN 1% OF MOLASSES, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CONFECTIONER'S CORN FLAKES, SALT, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, MONOGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO COLOR, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SOYBEAN OIL, CORNSTARCH.
Check NEST EGGS PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEST EGGS PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


