Is Nestar Chocolate Coated Almonds 128g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Minimum 80% (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, E476), Vanillin), Roasted Almond, Thickener (E414), Dark Chocolate Contains 56% Cocoa Solids

Check Nestar Chocolate Coated Almonds 128g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestar Chocolate Coated Almonds 128g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing