Is Neste Nestomalt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Extract (contains Barley) Milk Solids, Palm Oil, Minerals (dicalcium Phosphate, Ferric Pyrophosphate), Lodized Salt, Soya Lecithin (ins 322i), Sodium Carbonate (ins 500i), Vitamins (b2, B3, B6, B12, C And D), Colour Caramel (ins 150a). Cotnaisn Barley, Milk, Soy.

Check Neste Nestomalt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast