Is NESTEA® Lemon 341mL cans, 12 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid (Controls Tartness), Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Potassium Citrate, Natural Lemon Flavour
Check NESTEA® Lemon 341mL cans, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTEA® Lemon 341mL cans, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NESTEA® Lemon 341mL cans, 12 pack is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


