Is Nestea Tetra Peach Iced Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED TEA FROM TEA LEAVES, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check Nestea Tetra Peach Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestea Tetra Peach Iced Tea is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go