Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (51.7%), Sugar

Check Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Nestlé Carnation Caramel Dessert Filling Tin 397g | Spoonful