Is Nestle ABUELITA Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 38.08 oz. Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Shea Nut, Illipe Nut), Artificial Flavor, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Made In A Facility That Also Processes Peanut, Milk, Wheat And Egg
Check Nestle ABUELITA Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 38.08 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle ABUELITA Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 38.08 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nestle ABUELITA Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 38.08 oz. Box is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


