Is Nestle Aero Bubbly Milk Chocolate (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavour)
Check Nestle Aero Bubbly Milk Chocolate (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Aero Bubbly Milk Chocolate (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
About this product
Candy · Bar


