Is Nestlé Aero Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Cocoa Mass<sup>^</sup>, Cocoa Butter<sup>^</sup>, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours <sup>^</sup> Rainforest alliance certified cocoa.

Check Nestlé Aero Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Aero Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Nestlé Aero Chocolate Milk | Spoonful