Is Nestlé Aero Milkybar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Smooth White Chocolate Filled With White Bubbles. White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Ingredients: Sugar, Vegetable Fats (palm, Sal, Shea, Palm Kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder Product (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (lecithins), Butterfat (milk), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Natural Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Nestlé Aero Milkybar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Aero Milkybar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


