Is Nestlé Aero Scoops Maple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour.
Check Nestlé Aero Scoops Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Aero Scoops Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fritos Scoops! Corn Chips - 9.25 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


