No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nestlé Aero S'Mores Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour.

Check Nestlé Aero S'Mores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
LightCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nestlé Aero S'Mores | Spoonful