Is Nestle After Eight Mint Chocolatey Thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat And/or Corn), And Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Oils (palm, Shea, Illipe, Mango Kernel, Kokum Gurgi, And Sal), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Citric Acid, Invertase. Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Nestle After Eight Mint Chocolatey Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle After Eight Mint Chocolatey Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle After Eight Mint Chocolatey Thins is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


