Is Nestlé After Eight Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Unsweetened Chocolate*, Palm And Vegetable Oils, Cocoa Butter*, Milk Ingredients, Invertase, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Citric Acid, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour.
Check Nestlé After Eight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé After Eight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Eight Junkless Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars
Nestlé Nesquik Classic
Honest Kids Appley Ever After
Honest Kids Organic Appley Ever After Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes
COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer | Refrigerate After Opening
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


