Is Nestle Baker's Choice Baking Block Milk Chocolate 170g Oat Free?

Ingredients
<P>INGREDIENTS Sugar, <STRONG>Milk </STRONG>Solids (26%), Vegetable Fats Emulsifier (<STRONG>Soy</STRONG> Lecithin), Cocoa Mass^(8%), Emulsifiers (<STRONG>Soy </STRONG>Lecithin, 476), Flavour.</P>
Check Nestle Baker's Choice Baking Block Milk Chocolate 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Baker's Choice Baking Block Milk Chocolate 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Where to buy
Nestle Baker's Choice Baking Block Milk Chocolate 170g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bar


