Is Nestle Bakers Choice White Chocolate Melts Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<P>Ingredients: Sugar, Vegetable Fat Emulsifiers (492, <STRONG>Soy</STRONG> Lecithin), Whey Powder (<STRONG>Milk</STRONG>), Emulsifier (<STRONG>Soy Lecithin</STRONG>), Flavour.</P>

Check Nestle Bakers Choice White Chocolate Melts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Bakers Choice White Chocolate Melts is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDipping