Is Nestle Boost High Protein Chocolate 237ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (canola, High Oleic Sunflower, Corn), Cocoa, Soy Protein Isolate, Salt, Vitamins (vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Niacin, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Biotin, Folic Acid, Choline Bitartrate), Minerals (potassium Citrate, Potassium Hydrate, Potassium Chloride, Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Phosphate, Magnesium Chloride, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Zinc Sulphate, Manganese Sulphate, Copper Sulphate, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Sodium Molybdate), Natural And Artificial Flavour, Cellulose Gel And Gum, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Stevia Extract, Dimethylpolysiloxane. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Nestle Boost High Protein Chocolate 237ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Boost High Protein Chocolate 237ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


