Is Nestle Butterfinger Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, 11.5 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Less Than 1% Of Dairy Product Solids, Confectioners Corn Flakes, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Monoglycerides, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Annatto Color
Check Nestle Butterfinger Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, 11.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Butterfinger Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, 11.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Butterfinger Peanut Butter Milk Chocolate, 11.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


