Is Nestle Carnation Lowfat Evaporated Milk - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Nestle Carnation Lowfat Evaporated Milk - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Carnation Lowfat Evaporated Milk - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffee