Is Nestle Cerelac Baby Cereal Oats & Wheat With Prune Baby Food From 6 Months | 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat flour (47%), Wheat flour [Processing aid (Soy)] (45%), Prune Flakes (Prune 6%), Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Mineral (Iron), Vitamins [C, Niacin, B6, Thiamin (B1)], Culture (Bifidobacterium lactis).
Check Nestle Cerelac Baby Cereal Oats & Wheat With Prune Baby Food From 6 Months | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Cerelac Baby Cereal Oats & Wheat With Prune Baby Food From 6 Months | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


