Is Nestle Chocolate Mousse Mousse Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk (78%) (Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids), Sugar, Water, Milk Chocolate (8%), (Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Soy Lecithin), Cocoa, Gelatin, Thickener (1442), Emulsifier (472b), Vegetable Gum (407), Flavour.
Check Nestle Chocolate Mousse Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Chocolate Mousse Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Chocolate Mousse Mousse is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


