Is Nestle Coffe Mate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, And Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono - And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene Color. * Not A Source Of Lactose. Contains Milk.
Check Nestle Coffe Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffe Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Where to buy
Nestle Coffe Mate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


