Is Nestle Coffee Crisp Bar, 1.76-Ounce Bars (Pack of 48) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Modified Palm And Vegetable Oils, Modified Milk, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Lactose, Coffee, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast, Polyglycerol, Polyricinoleate, Artificial Flavor

Check Nestle Coffee Crisp Bar, 1.76-Ounce Bars (Pack of 48) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee Crisp Bar, 1.76-Ounce Bars (Pack of 48) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go