Is NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer Original Flavor 192 fl. oz. Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color
Check NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer Original Flavor 192 fl. oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer Original Flavor 192 fl. oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer Original Flavor 192 fl. oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrink Mixer


