Is Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono-and Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color,not A Source Of Lactose
Check Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Nestle Coffee mate Coffee Creamer, Original, Liquid Creamer Singles, Box of 360 Singles Pack of 360 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


