Is Nestle Coffee-mate Coffee Creamer, Sweetened Original, 1.58 qt. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Originalsize: 1,5 Liter (1,58 Qt), Servings: Approx 300Resealabl

Check Nestle Coffee-mate Coffee Creamer, Sweetened Original, 1.58 qt. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-mate Coffee Creamer, Sweetened Original, 1.58 qt. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast