Is NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer The Original Powder Creamer 20-50 ct Boxes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer The Original Powder Creamer 20-50 ct Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE COFFEE-MATE Coffee Creamer The Original Powder Creamer 20-50 ct Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast