Is Nestle Coffee Mate French Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative)**, 2% Or Less Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose. Contains: A Milk Derivative. **not Source Of Lactose.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking