Is Nestle Coffee Mate French Vanilla Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS: A MILK DERIVATIVE.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee


