Is Nestlé Coffee-mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 180-0.375 fl. oz. Tubs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids, Riboflavin And Beta-carotene (For Color), Not A Source Of Lactose

Check Nestlé Coffee-mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 180-0.375 fl. oz. Tubs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Coffee-mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 180-0.375 fl. oz. Tubs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking