Is Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High oleic soy oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Modified milk ingredients, Mono- and diglycerides, Artificial flavour, Cellulose gel, DATEM, Cellulose gum, Carrageenan.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking