Is Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High oleic soy oil, Dipotassium phosphate, Modified milk ingredients, Mono- and diglycerides, Artificial flavour, Cellulose gel, DATEM, Cellulose gum, Carrageenan.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Hazelnut Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


