Is Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS: A MILK DERIVATIVE.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Kahlua & Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


