Is Nestlé Coffee Mate Kit Kat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Micellar Casein (a Milk Derivative), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium (non-nutritive Sweetener), Sucralose. Contains: A Milk Derivative.

Check Nestlé Coffee Mate Kit Kat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking