Is Nestlé Coffee Mate Liquid Bliss Vanilla Real Milk & Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Nestlé Coffee Mate Liquid Bliss Vanilla Real Milk & Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Coffee Mate Liquid Bliss Vanilla Real Milk & Cream is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking