Is Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla (1.5 L) Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (LESS THAN 2% OF PROPYLENE GLYCOL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER).
Check Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla (1.5 L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla (1.5 L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla (1.5 L) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


