Is Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla 1.5 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Vanillasize: 1,5 L (1,58 Qt,), Servings: Approximately 300Re-sellable: Yes0 G Trans Fatcholesterol Freelactose Freegluten Freekosher Dairyshelf Stabl

Check Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Pump, French Vanilla 1.5 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking