Is Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles, Original 180 ct. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Originalsize: 18,7 Fl, Oz, Servings: 50Re-sellable: Yesshelf-stable, No Refrigeration Needed9-month Shelf Lifeno Cholesterollactose-freegluten-freekosher Dairy

Check Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles, Original 180 ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-mate Liquid Creamer Singles, Original 180 ct. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking