Is Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Almond Milk Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Salt, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum (from The Guar Plant). Contains: Almonds.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Almond Milk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Almond Milk Creamer is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking