Is Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer All Natural Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oat flour
  • oats
  • oat milk

oat flour

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (water, Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Baking Soda, Pea Protein, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour. Contains Oats, Milk.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking