Is Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Sweet & Cream Natural Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar, Naturl Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Sweet & Cream Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking