Is Nestle Coffee-Mate Original Fat Free Liquid Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed), Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Not A Source Of Lactose, Modified Corn Starch, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Salt, Carrageenan

Check Nestle Coffee-Mate Original Fat Free Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee-Mate Original Fat Free Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking