Is Nestle Coffee mate Original Powdered Coffee Creamer - 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check Nestle Coffee mate Original Powdered Coffee Creamer - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffee mate Original Powdered Coffee Creamer - 16 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast