Is Nestle Coffee Mate Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Acidity Regulators (E340ii, E451i, E452i, E331iii), Milk Protein (Sodium Caseinate), Emulsifiers (E471, E472e From Plant Origin), Natural Identical Flavours (Cream And Dairy), Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Salt. Contains Milk Protein.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


