Is Nestle Coffee Mate Plant Based Plain Bliss Almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water**, sugars (cane sugar*), almonds**, coconut oil**, pea protein**, dipotassium phosphate*, sodium citrate*, guar gum**, gellan gum**, natural flavour*. *from non-genetically engineered (ge) sources. **as always, only available from non-ge sources.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Plant Based Plain Bliss Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Plant Based Plain Bliss Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Coffee Mate Plant Based Plain Bliss Almond is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


