This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nestle Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Brownie Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MOLASSES.

Check Nestle Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Nestle Coffee Mate Salted Caramel Brownie | Spoonful